PSP Winnaars

Er wordt om de twee weken een les gegeven.
De 3 mooiste inzendingen komen hier te staan.

2020

04

  1e Laurent v Lancker 2e Willem Schoof 3e Sophia Denen
03
  1e Truus Adrians 2e Alie Bennink 3e Judith van `t Veld
02
  1e  Tineke Botman 2e Mien v Cuijk 3e Addy Roose
01
  1e Alie Marten Bennink 2e Amy Benjaminsz 3e Willemien

2019

25
  1e Addy Roose 2e Anastacia 3e Willemien
24
  1e Hennij ter Horst 2e Willemien 3e Emma
23
  1e Dien 2e Alie 3e Willemien
22
  01 Anastacia 02 Willemien 3 Hennij ter Horst
21
  1e Mien van Cuijk 2e Judith van `t Veld 3e Elly Veleke
20
  1e Addy Roose 2e Judith in het Veld 3e Ans Helmes
19
  1e Emma 2e Anastacia 3e Ans Helmes
18
  01 Mien v Cuijk 02 Truus ?? 03 Addy Roose
17
  1e Willemien 2e Mien Harg 3e Tineke Botman
16
  1e Antje Korte Bamberg 2e Elly Veleke 3e Ans Helmes
15
  1e Diny de Redelijkheid 2e Anastacia 3e Ans Helmes
14
  1e Elly Veleke 2e Anastacia 3e Truus Adriaans
13
  1e Willemien Verbruggen 2e Dien Voorsluijs 3e Anastacia
12
  1e Amy Benjaminsz 2e Willemien Verbruggen 3e Anita Leijgraaf
11
  1e Frans van Pruisen 2e Addy Roose 3e Ada v/d Kaa
10
  1e Mien van Cuijk 2e Amy Benjaminsz 3e Anastacia
09
  1e Dien Voorsluijs 2e Emma Mulder 3e Amy Benjaminsz
08
  1e Judith van `t Veld 2e Alie Bennink 3e Frans van Pruisen
07
  1e Mien van Cuijk 2e Dien Voorsluijs 3e Emma Dorathea
06
  1e Anita Leijgraaf 2e Addy Roose 3e Gitta Nieuwint
05
  1e Ada van de Kaa 2e Ans ????? 3e Alie Bennink
04
  1e Willemien Verbruggen 2e Elly Veleke 3e Anastacia
03
 

1e Judith van `t Veld

2e Dien Voorsluijs

3e Anita Leijgraaf

02
  1e Addy Roose 2e Dien Voorsluijs 3e Anastacia
01
  1e Alie Bennink 2e Willemien 3e Anastacia

2018

27
  1e Emma Mulder 2e Ama Benjaminsz 3e Anita Leijgraaf
26
  1e Dien Voorsluijs 2e Ada van de Kaa 3e Willemien Verbruggen
25
  1e Judith van `t Veld 2e Mien van Cuijk 3e Dien Voorsluys
24
  1e Amy Benjaminsz 2e Judith van `t Veld 3e Mien van Cuijk
23
 

1e Willemien

2e Amy Benjaminsz

3e Addy roose

22
  1e Dien Voorsluijs 2e Alie Bennink 3e Emma  Mulder
21
  1e Elly Veleke 2e Lidy Scheffer 3e Christel Braspenning
20
  1e Alie Bennink 2e Ada v/d Kaa 3e Anita Leijgraaf
19
  1e Gitta Nieuwint 2e Tineke Botman 3e Antje Bamberg
18
 

1e Alie Bennink

2e Ada v/d Kaa

3e Anita Leijgraaf

17
  1e Irene van der Vlies 2e Alie Bennink 3e Jantje van Dijk
16
  1e Anita Leijgraaf 2e Willemien 2e Mien van Cujk
15
  1e Alie Bennink 2e Dinie Jochems 3e Judith van het Veld
14
  1e Anastacia 2e Ans Helsloot 3e Judith in het Veld
13
  1e Anita Leijgraaf 2e Christel Braspenning 3e Ada v/d Kaa
12
  1e Anasacia Ottenhoff 2e Ada v/d Kaa 3e Alie Bennink
11
 

1e Emma Mulder

2e Judith van `t Veld

3e Tineke Botman

10
  1e Dien Voorslujs 2e Gitta Nieuwint 3e Elly Veleke
09
  1e Tineke Botman 2e Judith van `t Veld 3e Antje Korte Bamberg
08
  1e Marie ??? 2e Elly Veleke 3e Frans van Pruissen
07
  1e Willemien Verbruggen 2e Emma Mulder 3e Anita Leijgraaf
06
 

1e Frans van Pruisen

2e Hennij ter Horst 3e Anastacia Ottenhoff
05
  1e Lidy Scheffer 2e Loes Filarski 3e Willemien verbruggen
04
  1e Amy Benjaminsz 2e Everdina Boersma 3e Antje Korte Bamberg
03
 

1e Tineke Botman

2e Emma Mulder

3e Frans van Pruisen

02
 

1e Dien Voorsluijs

2e Frans van Pruisen

3e Willemien verbruggen

01
  2e Tineke Botman 2e Willemien verbruggen 3e Willy van Welly

 

 

.